Königreich Preußen |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Königsberg |
1 | Memel, Heydekrug | Helmuth Karl Bernhard von Moltke | KP | |
2 | Labiau, Wehlau | Franz August Eichmann | KP | |
3 | Königsberg-Stadt | Eduard Vogel von Falckenstein | KP | |
4 | Fischhausen, Königsberg-Land | Otto Karl von Hüllessem-Meerscheidt | KP | |
5 | Heiligenbeil, Preußisch-Eylau | Willibald von Kalckstein | KP | |
6 | Braunsberg, Heilsberg | Anton Pohlmann | FKV | |
7 | Preußisch-Holland, Mohrungen | Alexander von Below | KP | |
8 | Osterode i. Opr., Neidenburg | Karl Ludwig von Weitzel | KP | |
9 | Allenstein, Rößel | Bethel Henry Strousberg | KP | |
10 | Rastenburg, Friedland, Gerdauen | Max von Romberg | KP | |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Gumbinnen |
1 | Tilsit, Niederung | Otto von Keyserlingk zu Rautenburg | KP | |
2 | Ragnit, Pillkallen | Eugen von Sperber | KP | |
3 | Gumbinnen, Insterburg | Prinz Albrecht von Preußen | KP | |
4 | Stallupönen, Goldap, Darkehmen | Heinrich Friedrich von Itzenplitz | fraktionslos konservativ | |
5 | Angerburg, Lötzen | Karl von Lehndorff | KP | |
6 | Oletzko, Lyck, Johannisburg | George von Simpson-Georgenburg | KP | |
7 | Sensburg, Ortelsburg | Gustav von Saltzwedel | KP | |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Danzig |
1 | Marienburg, Elbing | Wilhelm von Brauchitsch | KP | |
2 | Danzig Land | Achatius von Auerswald | KP | |
3 | Danzig Stadt | Theodor Wilhelm Lesse | FV | |
4 | Neustadt (Westpr.), Karthaus | Emil von Czarlinski | Pole | |
5 | Berent, Preußisch Stargard | Hiacynt von Jackowski | Pole | |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder |
1 | Marienwerder, Stuhm | Hermann Conrad | NLP | |
2 | Rosenberg (Westpr.), Löbau | Rodrigo zu Dohna-Finckenstein | KP | |
3 | Graudenz, Strasburg (Westpr.) | Julius von Hennig | NLP | |
4 | Thorn, Kulm | Friedrich Meyer | NLP | |
5 | Schwetz | Otto Techow | NLP | |
6 | Konitz | Stanislaus von Radkiewicz | Pole | |
7 | Schlochau, Flatow | Botho Heinrich zu Eulenburg | KP | |
8 | Deutsch-Krone | Franz Adolph Guenther | FKV | |
Berlin |
1 | Alt-Berlin, Cölln, Friedrichswerder, Dorotheenstadt, Friedrichstadt-Nord | Adolf Hagen | DFP | |
2 | Schöneberger Vorstadt, Friedrichsvorstadt, Tempelhofer Vorstadt, Friedrichstadt-Süd | Leopold Freiherr von Hoverbeck | DFP | |
3 | Luisenstadt diesseits des Kanals, Neu-Cölln | Moritz Wiggers | DFP | |
4 | Luisenstadt jenseits des Kanals, Stralauer Vorstadt, Königsstadt-Ost | Heinrich Runge | DFP | |
5 | Spandauer Vorstadt, Friedrich-Wilhelm-Stadt, Königsstadt-West | Franz Duncker | DFP | |
6 | Wedding, Gesundbrunnen, Moabit, Oranienburger Vorstadt, Rosenthaler Vorstadt | Hermann Schulze-Delitzsch | DFP | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Potsdam |
1 | Westprignitz | Gustav von Jagow | KP | |
2 | Ostprignitz | Carl Otto Sigismund von Karstedt | KP | |
3 | Ruppin, Templin | Adolf von Arnim-Boitzenburg | fraktionslos konservativ | |
4 | Prenzlau, Angermünde | Oskar von Arnim-Kröchlendorff | FKV | |
5 | Oberbarnim | Ernst von Eckardstein-Prötzel | Altliberal | |
6 | Niederbarnim | Carl von Treskow | KP | |
7 | Potsdam, Osthavelland | Ludolf von Luck | KP | |
8 | Westhavelland | Ludwig von Bredow | KP | |
9 | Zauch-Belzig, Jüterbog-Luckenwalde | Curt von Watzdorf | KP | |
10 | Teltow, Beeskow-Storkow | Albrecht von Roon | KP | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Frankfurt |
1 | Arnswalde, Friedeberg | Ludwig von Wedemeyer | KP | |
2 | Landsberg (Warthe), Soldin | Rudolph Anton Lucas von Cranach | KP | |
3 | Königsberg (Neumark) | Albert von Levetzow | KP | |
4 | Frankfurt (Oder), Lebus | Eduard von Simson | NLP | |
5 | Sternberg | Eduard von Waldow und Reitzenstein | KP | |
6 | Züllichau-Schwiebus, Crossen | Karl Friedrich von Steinmetz | KP | |
7 | Guben, Lübben | Ewald von Kleist | KP | |
8 | Sorau | Henning von Puttkamer | NLP | |
9 | Cottbus, Spremberg | Hans Köster | KP | |
10 | Calau, Luckau | Friedrich zu Solms-Baruth | KP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stettin |
1 | Demmin, Anklam | Maximilian von Schwerin-Putzar | NLP | |
2 | Ueckermünde, Usedom-Wollin | Otto Michaelis | NLP | |
3 | Randow, Greifenhagen | Otto Stavenhagen | KP | |
4 | Stettin | Gustav Müller | FV | |
5 | Pyritz, Saatzig | Wilhelm von Schöning | KP | |
6 | Naugard, Regenwalde | Moritz Karl Henning von Blanckenburg | KP | |
7 | Greifenberg, Kammin | Gerhard von Thadden | KP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Köslin |
1 | Stolp, Lauenburg in Pommern | Carl Friedrich von Denzin | KP | |
2 | Bütow, Rummelsburg, Schlawe | Werner von Blumenthal-Suckow | KP | |
3 | Fürstenthum | Robert von Schröder | KP | |
4 | Belgard, Schivelbein, Dramburg | Heinrich Leonhard von Arnim-Heinrichsdorf | KP | |
5 | Neustettin | Hermann Wagener | KP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stralsund |
1 | Rügen, Franzburg | Robert Eduard von Hagemeister | FKV | |
2 | Greifswald, Grimmen | Leopold von Seeckt | KP | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Posen |
1 | Posen | Richard Krieger | NLP | |
2 | Samter, Birnbaum, Obornik | Theodor von Bethmann-Hollweg | Altliberal | |
3 | Meseritz, Bomst | Hans Wilhelm von Unruhe-Bomst | FKV | |
4 | Buk, Kosten | Stanislaus von Chlapowski | Pole | |
5 | Kröben | Thaddäus von Chlapowski | Pole | |
6 | Fraustadt | Maximilian von Puttkamer | NLP | |
7 | Schrimm, Schroda | Mieczyslaus Kwilecki | Pole | |
8 | Wreschen, Pleschen | Wladislaus von Niegolewski | Pole | |
9 | Krotoschin | Alexander von Graeve | Pole | |
10 | Adelnau, Schildberg | Julius Pilaski | Pole | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Bromberg |
1 | Czarnikau, Chodziesen | Adelbert von der Schulenburg-Filehne | KP | |
2 | Wirsitz, Schubin | Carl von Saenger | Altliberal | |
3 | Bromberg | Karl von Saucken | DFP | |
4 | Inowrazlaw, Mogilno | Kasimir Kantak | Pole | |
5 | Gnesen, Wongrowitz | Cajetan von Buchowski | Pole | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Breslau |
1 | Guhrau, Steinau, Wohlau | Leopold von Frankenberg-Ludwigsdorf | KP | |
2 | Militsch, Trebnitz | August von Maltzan | FKV | |
3 | Groß Wartenberg, Oels | Calixt Biron von Curland | KP | |
4 | Namslau, Brieg | Karl Friedrich von Vincke | Altliberal | |
5 | Ohlau, Strehlen, Nimptsch | Ernst Friedrich von Eicke | fraktionslos konservativ | |
6 | Breslau-Ost | Julius von Kirchmann | DFP | |
7 | Breslau-West | Franz Ziegler | DFP | |
8 | Neumarkt, Breslau-Land | Ernst Wachler | NLP | |
9 | Striegau, Schweidnitz | Karl von Pückler-Burghauß | KP | |
10 | Waldenburg | Hans von Pleß | FKV | |
11 | Reichenbach, Neurode | Karl Twesten | NLP | |
12 | Glatz, Habelschwerdt | Franz Künzer | FKV | |
13 | Frankenstein, Münsterberg | Ludwig Gitzler | FKV | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Oppeln |
1 | Kreuzburg, Rosenberg O.S. | Eduard Georg von Bethusy-Huc | FKV | |
2 | Oppeln | Heinrich von Mühler | fraktionslos konservativ | |
3 | Groß Strehlitz, Kosel | Johannes Maria von Renard | FKV | |
4 | Lublinitz, Tost-Gleiwitz | Hugo zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen | FKV | |
5 | Beuthen-Nord | Guido Henckel von Donnersmarck | NLP | |
6 | Beuthen-Süd | Wilhelm Ulrich | unbestimmt | |
7 | Pleß, Rybnik | Victor I. Herzog von Ratibor | FKV | |
8 | Ratibor | Karl Fürst Lichnowsky | FKV | |
9 | Leobschütz | Franz Engel | NLP | |
10 | Neustadt O.S. | Eduard von Oppersdorff | FKV | |
11 | Falkenberg O.S., Grottkau | Friedrich von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf | FKV | |
12 | Neisse | Karl Rudolf Friedenthal | Altliberal | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Liegnitz |
1 | Grünberg, Freystadt | Ernst von Grävenitz | KP | |
2 | Sagan, Sprottau | Hans zur Megede | FV | |
3 | Glogau | Robert Bail | NLP | |
4 | Lüben, Bunzlau | Hermann zu Dohna-Kotzenau | NLP | |
5 | Löwenberg | Georges von Cottenet | KP | |
6 | Liegnitz, Goldberg-Haynau | Reinhold Aßmann | NLP | |
7 | Landeshut, Jauer, Bolkenhain | Eberhard zu Stolberg-Wernigerode | KP | |
8 | Schönau, Hirschberg | Hugo von Graevenitz | KP | |
9 | Görlitz, Lauban | Albert von Carlowitz | FV | |
10 | Rothenburg (Oberlausitz), Hoyerswerda | Otto Theodor von Seydewitz | KP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Magdeburg |
1 | Salzwedel, Gardelegen | Werner von der Schulenburg-Beetzendorf | KP | |
2 | Stendal, Osterburg | Wilhelm von Bismarck-Briest | KP | |
3 | Jerichow I, Jerichow II | Heinrich von Brauchitsch | KP | |
4 | Magdeburg | Hans Victor von Unruh | NLP | |
5 | Neuhaldensleben, Wolmirstedt | Max von Forckenbeck | NLP | |
6 | Wanzleben | Ludwig Aegidi | FKV | |
7 | Aschersleben, Calbe an der Saale | Adolph von Dietze | FKV | |
8 | Halberstadt, Oschersleben, Wernigerode | August von Bernuth | Altliberal | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Merseburg |
1 | Liebenwerda, Torgau | Carl Heinrich Ludwig Schaper | KP | |
2 | Schweinitz, Wittenberg | Ferdinand Lucke | KP | |
3 | Bitterfeld, Delitzsch | Carl Friedrich von Seydewitz | KP | |
4 | Halle (Saale), Saalkreis | Friedrich Stavenhagen | NLP | |
5 | Mansfelder Seekreis, Mansfelder Gebirgskreis | Anton Ludwig Sombart | NLP | |
6 | Sangerhausen, Eckartsberga | Hermann Jüngken | NLP | |
7 | Querfurt, Merseburg | Carl Heinrich von Helldorff | fraktionslos konservativ | |
8 | Naumburg, Weißenfels, Zeitz | Otto Rohland | DFP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Erfurt |
1 | Nordhausen | Eduard von Davier | KP | |
2 | Heiligenstadt, Worbis | Albrecht Bernhard Frantz | FKV | |
3 | Mühlhausen, Langensalza, Weißensee | Friedrich Bernhard von Hagke | FKV | |
4 | Erfurt, Schleusingen, Ziegenrück | August von der Heydt | fraktionslos konservativ | |
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
1 | Hadersleben, Sonderburg | Hans Krüger | Däne | |
2 | Apenrade, Flensburg | Werner Kraus | BKV | |
3 | Schleswig, Eckernförde | Eduard von Baudissin | BKV | |
4 | Tondern, Husum, Eiderstedt | Eduard Reeder | BKV | |
5 | Dithmarschen, Steinburg | Karl Lorentzen | BKV | |
6 | Pinneberg, Segeberg | Friedrich Heinrich Otto Jensen | BKV | |
7 | Kiel, Rendsburg | Albert Hänel | BKV | |
8 | Altona, Stormarn | Rudolf Schleiden | BKV | |
9 | Oldenburg in Holstein, Plön | Karl Philipp Francke | BKV | |
Herzogtum Lauenburg |
1 | Herzogtum Lauenburg | Friedrich Gottlieb von Bülow | FKV | |
Provinz Hannover |
1 | Emden, Leer, Norden, Weener | Ernst Hantelmann | NLP | |
2 | Aurich, Wittmund | Johann Gerhardt Röben | NLP | |
3 | Meppen, Lingen, Bentheim, Aschendorf, Hümmling | Ludwig Windthorst | BKV | |
4 | Osnabrück, Bersenbrück, Iburg | Johannes von Miquel | NLP | |
5 | Melle, Diepholz, Wittlage, Sulingen | Arnold Buddenberg | NLP | |
6 | Syke, Hoya, Verden, Achim | Wilhelm von Hammerstein | BKV | |
7 | Nienburg, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Fallingbostel, Stolzenau | Hermann Schläger | NLP | |
8 | Hannover, Linden-Stadt | Alexander von Münchhausen | BKV | |
9 | Hameln, Linden-Land, Springe | Wilhelm Redeker | NLP | |
10 | Hildesheim, Marienburg, Alfeld (Leine), Gronau | Hermann Roemer | NLP | |
11 | Einbeck, Northeim, Osterode am Harz, Uslar | Siegfried Wilhelm Albrecht | NLP | |
12 | Göttingen, Duderstadt, Münden | Julius Jordan | BKV | |
13 | Goslar, Zellerfeld, Ilfeld | Georg Herbert zu Münster | FKV | |
14 | Gifhorn, Celle, Peine, Burgdorf | Gottlieb Planck | NLP | |
15 | Lüchow, Uelzen, Dannenberg, Isenhagen | August von Grote | BKV | |
16 | Lüneburg, Soltau, Winsen, Bleckede | Ludolf Fromme | NLP | |
17 | Harburg, Rotenburg in Hannover, Zeven, Lilienthal | August Grumbrecht | NLP | |
18 | Stade, Geestemünde, Bremervörde, Osterholz, Blumenthal | Adolph Weber | NLP | |
19 | Neuhaus (Oste), Hadeln, Lehe, Kehdingen, Jork | Rudolf von Bennigsen | NLP | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Münster |
1 | Tecklenburg, Steinfurt, Ahaus | Paul Zurmühlen | unbestimmt | |
2 | Münster, Coesfeld | Karl von Kleinsorgen | fraktionslos liberal | |
3 | Borken, Recklinghausen | Gottfried Meulenbergh | DFP | |
4 | Lüdinghausen, Beckum, Warendorf | Hermann von Mallinckrodt | BKV | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Minden |
1 | Minden, Lübbecke, Jadegebiet | Eduard Kuno von der Goltz | KP | |
2 | Herford, Halle (Westfalen) | Carl von Bodelschwingh | KP | |
3 | Bielefeld, Wiedenbrück | Benedikt Waldeck | DFP | |
4 | Paderborn, Büren | Reinhard Franz von und zu Brenken | FKV | |
5 | Höxter, Warburg | Wilhelm von Bocholtz-Meschede | FKV | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg |
1 | Wittgenstein, Siegen, Biedenkopf | Albert von Dörnberg | Altliberal | |
2 | Olpe, Arnsberg, Meschede | Peter Reichensperger | BKV | |
3 | Altena, Iserlohn | Heinrich Kreutz | fraktionslos liberal | |
4 | Hagen | Friedrich Harkort | DFP | |
5 | Bochum | Wilhelm Loewe | DFP | |
6 | Dortmund | Hermann Heinrich Becker | DFP | |
7 | Hamm, Soest | Florens von Bockum-Dolffs | FV | |
8 | Lippstadt, Brilon | Ferdinand Ohm | FV | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Wiesbaden |
1 | Usingen, Idstein, Königstein, Höchst, Hochheim | Wilhelm Neubronner | NLP | |
2 | Wiesbaden, Wehen, Langenschwalbach, Rüdesheim, Eltville | Carl Braun | NLP | |
3 | St. Goarshausen, Braubach, Nastätten, Montabaur, Wallmerod, Nassau | Gustav von Diest | KP | |
4 | Limburg, Weilburg, Diez, Runkel, Hadamar | Johannes Knapp | DFP | |
5 | Dillenburg, Herborn, Rennerod, Marienberg, Selters, Hachenburg | Friedrich von Schwartzkoppen | Altliberal | |
6 | Frankfurt am Main | Mayer Carl von Rothschild | fraktionslos konservativ | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Kassel |
1 | Rinteln, Hofgeismar, Wolfhagen | Friedrich Oetker | NLP | |
2 | Kassel, Melsungen | Otto Bähr | NLP | |
3 | Fritzlar, Homberg, Ziegenhain | Karl Bernhardi | NLP | |
4 | Eschwege, Schmalkalden, Witzenhausen | Richard Harnier | NLP | |
5 | Marburg, Frankenberg, Kirchhain | Friedrich Nebelthau | NLP | |
6 | Hersfeld, Rotenburg (Fulda), Hünfeld | August Braun | NLP | |
7 | Fulda, Schlüchtern, Gersfeld | Franz Rang | FV | |
8 | Hanau, Gelnhausen | Hermann Weigel | NLP | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Köln |
1 | Köln-Stadt | Johann Joseph Fühling | DFP | |
2 | Köln-Land | Fritz Pauli | fraktionslos liberal | |
3 | Bergheim (Erft), Euskirchen | Ludwig Blum | FKV | |
4 | Rheinbach, Bonn | Carl Ludwig von Proff-Irnich | fraktionslos liberal | |
5 | Siegkreis, Waldbröl | Aloys Göddertz | FV | |
6 | Mülheim am Rhein, Gummersbach, Wipperfürth | Ignatz Bürgers | Altliberal | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf |
1 | Lennep, Mettmann | Peter Adolf Reincke | ADAV | |
2 | Elberfeld, Barmen | Johann Baptist von Schweitzer | ADAV | |
3 | Solingen | Georg von Bunsen | NLP | |
4 | Düsseldorf | Friedrich Bloemer | Altliberal | |
5 | Essen | Friedrich Leopold Devens | FKV | |
6 | Duisburg | Otto Keller | NLP | |
7 | Moers, Rees | Georg von Vincke | Altliberal | |
8 | Kleve, Geldern | Felix von Loë | fraktionslos klerikal | |
9 | Kempen | Hermann Hüffer | FV | |
10 | Gladbach | Franz Josef Kratz | FV | |
11 | Krefeld | Carl Hermann Kanngießer | NLP | |
12 | Neuss, Grevenbroich | Otto Camphausen | fraktionslos liberal | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Koblenz |
1 | Wetzlar, Altenkirchen | Ludwig zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich | FKV | |
2 | Neuwied | Clemens Hosius | NLP | |
3 | Koblenz, St. Goar | Karl Friedrich von Savigny | FKV | |
4 | Kreuznach, Simmern | Ludolf Camphausen | fraktionslos liberal | |
5 | Mayen, Ahrweiler | Wilhelm Gommelshausen | FV | |
6 | Adenau, Cochem, Zell | Friedrich Leopold Cornely | DFP | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Trier |
1 | Daun, Bitburg, Prüm | Carl Josef Holzer | FV | |
2 | Wittlich, Bernkastel | Leopold Tobias | FKV | |
3 | Trier | Ludwig Lautz | NLP | |
4 | Saarlouis, Merzig, Saarburg | Karl Heyl | FV | |
5 | Saarbrücken | Gustav Bruch | NLP | |
6 | Ottweiler, St. Wendel, Meisenheim | Carl Ferdinand von Stumm-Halberg | FKV | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Aachen |
1 | Schleiden, Malmedy, Montjoie | Ernst Engel | NLP | |
2 | Eupen, Aachen-Land | Adam Bock | fraktionslos klerikal | |
3 | Aachen-Stadt | Arnold Deutz | fraktionslos liberal | |
4 | Düren, Jülich | Franz Jakob von Hilgers | DFP | |
5 | Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Erkelenz | Alfred Polycarp von Hompesch | FKV | |
Hohenzollernsche Lande – Regierungsbezirk Sigmaringen |
1 | Sigmaringen, Hechingen, Haigerloch, Gammertingen | August Evelt | Altliberal | |